Computer Cables

Computer Cables

Items 1-10 of 2804

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. AddOn Networks 0.5m SFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+

    IBM compatible 0.5m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable Learn More
    SKU: 00D6288-AO
    Login for pricing
    Out of stock
  2. Login for pricing
    Out of stock
  3. Login for pricing
    Out of stock
  4. AddOn Networks 0.5m, 2xSFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+ Black

    Dell DAC-SFP-10G-0.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m) Learn More
    SKU: DAC-SFP-10G-0.5M-AO
    Login for pricing
    Out of stock
  5. AddOn Networks 0.5m, SFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+

    SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (850nm, MMF, 0.5m) Learn More
    SKU: SFP-10GB-AOC50CM-AO
    Login for pricing
    Out of stock
  6. AddOn Networks 0.5m, SFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+ Black

    10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (Passive Copper, 0.5m) Learn More
    SKU: XDACBL50CM-AO
    Login for pricing
    Out of stock
  7. AddOn Networks 0.5m, SFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+ Black

    10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (Passive Copper, 0.5m) Learn More
    SKU: SFP-10G-PDAC50CM-AO
    Login for pricing
    Out of stock
  8. AddOn Networks 0.5m, SFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+ Black

    10GBase-CU SFP+ transceiver (twinax DAC, 0.5m, passive) Learn More
    SKU: 330-5959-AO
    Login for pricing
    Out of stock
  9. AddOn Networks 0.5m, SFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+ Black

    10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (Passive Copper, 0.5m) Learn More
    SKU: 2127931-1-AO
    Login for pricing
    Out of stock
  10. AddOn Networks 1.5m SFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+

    IBM compatible 1.5m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable Learn More
    SKU: 00AY764-AO
    Login for pricing
    Out of stock

Items 1-10 of 2804

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid